Календарь игр
|
1 тур 22-23 октября (1 круг)
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
|
Ресурс
|
22
|
Титан-Заря
|
|
Импульс
|
21
|
АРПИ
|
|
СумДУ
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 тур 29-30 октября
|
Импульс
|
|
АРПИ
|
11
|
Локомотив-2
|
|
УТАС
|
74
|
СумДУ
|
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 тур 5-6 ноября
|
Титан-Заря
|
|
Локомотив-2
|
52
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
|
Импульс
|
32
|
Ресурс
|
|
СумДУ
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 тур 12-13 ноября
|
Импульс
|
|
Ресурс
|
43
|
Локомотив-2
|
|
АРПИ
|
34
|
УТАС
|
|
Титан-Заря
|
43
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 тур 19-20 ноября
|
АРПИ
|
|
УТАС
|
11
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
|
Локомотив-2
|
35
|
СумДУ
|
|
Импульс
|
72
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 тур 10-11 декабря
|
УТАС
|
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
42
|
Локомотив-2
|
|
Ресурс
|
31
|
Титан-Заря
|
|
АРПИ
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 тур 17-18 декабря
|
Ресурс
|
|
УТАС
|
21
|
СумДУ
|
|
Локомотив-2
|
73
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
|
Титан-Заря
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 тур 24-25 декабря
|
Локомотив-2
|
|
Импульс
|
43
|
УТАС
|
|
СумДУ
|
42
|
Титан-Заря
|
|
Ресурс
|
71
|
АРПИ
|
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
62
|
|
9 тур 14-15 января
|
Ресурс
|
|
АРПИ
|
15
|
СумДУ
|
|
Титан-Заря
|
410
|
Импульс
|
|
УТАС
|
39
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 тур 21-22 января (2 круг)
|
Ресурс
|
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
42
|
Импульс
|
|
Титан-Заря
|
310
|
СумДУ
|
|
АРПИ
|
57
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 тур 28-29 января
|
АРПИ
|
|
Импульс
|
61
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
|
СумДУ
|
13
|
УТАС
|
|
Локомотив-2
|
81
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 тур 4-5 февраля
|
Локомотив-2
|
|
Титан-Заря
|
25
|
Импульс
|
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
21
|
СумДУ
|
|
Ресурс
|
03
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 тур 25-26 февраля
|
Ресурс
|
|
Импульс
|
92
|
Титан-Заря
|
|
УТАС
|
43
|
АРПИ
|
|
Локомотив-2
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 тур 3 марта
|
УТАС
|
|
АРПИ
|
10
|
Локомотив-2
|
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
84
|
Импульс
|
|
СумДУ
|
44
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 тур 10-11 марта
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
|
УТАС
|
52
|
АРПИ
|
|
Титан-Заря
|
69
|
Ресурс
|
|
Локомотив-2
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 тур 17-18 марта
|
УТАС
|
|
Ресурс
|
24
|
Локомотив-2
|
|
СумДУ
|
13
|
Титан-Заря
|
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
90
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 тур 31 марта - 1 апреля
|
Импульс
|
|
Локомотив-2
|
42
|
СумДУ
|
|
УТАС
|
42
|
Ресурс
|
|
Титан-Заря
|
49
|
ДЮСШ-5
|
|
АРПИ
|
13
|
|
18 тур 7 апреля
|
АРПИ
|
|
Ресурс
|
52
|
Титан-Заря
|
|
СумДУ
|
71
|
УТАС
|
|
Импульс
|
53
|
|
|
|
|
|
Команда MФК «Локомотив-2» Харьков
|
|
|
|
Начальник команды
Серый Александр
Владимирович
|
|
Тренер
Кузьменко Александр
|
|
|
|
Игроки
|
|
Киданов Юрий
16 сентября 1991
|
Ищенко Виталий
9 марта 1993
|
Киданов Андрей
16 сентября 1991
|
Нефедов Артем
28 марта 1991
|
Усенко Руслан
2 июля 1992
|
Жигун Богдан
18 января 1991
вратарь
|
Кравцов Виктор
6 мая 1994
|
Шамли Дмитрий
8 апреля 1993
|
Лычев Евгений
16 марта 1992
|
Серый Евгений
8 августа 1992
универсал
|
Батагов Павел
2 мая 1991
универсал
|
Лысенко Максим
12 февраля 1990
вратарь
|